12月15日に行われましたU18 OBAリーグの結果をお知らせします。
男子
節 | 月日 | 曜 | 試合時間 | 対戦 | 会場 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TOP | 12月15日 | 日 | 9:00 | 柳ヶ浦 80-80 溝部学園B | 大分舞鶴A |
10:30 | 別府溝部A 96-61 藤蔭 | ||||
12:00 | 大分舞鶴 59-54 大分上野丘 | ||||
13:30 | 藤蔭 68-67 柳ヶ浦 | ||||
15:00 | 溝部学園B 80-45 大分舞鶴 | ||||
16:30 | 大分上野丘 73-111 別府溝部A | ||||
大分 | 12月15日 | 日 | 9:00 | 柳ヶ浦B 58-77 別府鶴見丘 | 大分豊府A |
10:30 | 別府翔青 51-62 中津北 | ||||
12:00 | 大分豊府 70-63 大工A | ||||
13:30 | 中津北 59-69 柳ヶ浦B | ||||
15:00 | 大分豊府 55-56 別府鶴見丘 | ||||
16:30 | 大工A 55-54 別府翔青 | ||||
県北 久大 |
12月15日 | 日 | 9:00 | 中津南 95-39 宇佐 | 中津南A |
10:30 | 中津東 64-50 昭和学園 | ||||
12:00 | 高田 90-49 安心院 | ||||
13:30 | 昭和学園 31-137 中津南 | ||||
15:00 | 宇佐 76-78 高田 | ||||
16:30 | 安心院 49-72 中津東 | ||||
県南 | 12月15日 | 日 | 9:00 | 三重総合 25-82 臼杵B | 竹田A |
10:30 | 岩田 55-56 竹田 | ||||
12:00 | 佐伯豊南 43-47 津久見 | ||||
13:30 | 竹田 76-70 三重総合 | ||||
15:00 | 臼杵B 81-47 佐伯豊南 | ||||
16:30 | 津久見 49-49 岩田 | ||||
大分 | 12月15日 | 日 | 9:00 | 大分東明 63-79 大分雄城台 | 大分舞鶴B |
12:00 | 大分雄城台 70-51 日田林工 | ||||
15:00 | 日田林工 66-63 大分東明 | ||||
別杵 | 12月15日 | 日 | 9:00 | 大分東鶴城 85-72 情報科学 | 大分商業B |
10:30 | 大工B 42-87 大分高専 | ||||
12:00 | 明豊 23-106 大分鶴崎 | ||||
13:30 | 大分高専 93-42 大分東鶴城 | ||||
15:00 | 情報科学 84-50 明豊 | ||||
16:30 | 大分鶴崎 93-70 大工B | ||||
久大 | 12月15日 | 日 | 9:00 | 日田三隈 45-99 玖珠美山 | 玖珠美山 |
10:30 | 日出総合 75-35 国東 | ||||
13:30 | 国東 44-86 日田三隈 | ||||
15:00 | 玖珠美山 104-39 日出総合 | ||||
大分 | 12月15日 | 日 | 10:30 | 大分 47-96 楊志館 | 大分豊府B |
13:30 | 大分 73-64 杵築 | ||||
16:30 | 杵築 45-84 楊志館 |
女子
節 | 月日 | 曜 | 試合時間 | 対戦 | 会場 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TOP | 12月15日 | 日 | 9:00 | 藤蔭 73-54 大分商業 | 大分商業A |
10:30 | 明豊 61-46 大分鶴崎 | ||||
12:00 | 大分 69-52 情報科学 | ||||
13:30 | 大分鶴崎 43-65 藤蔭 | ||||
15:00 | 大分商業 45-74 大分 | ||||
16:30 | 情報科学 78-73 明豊 | ||||
大分 | 12月15日 | 日 | 9:00 | 大分東明 26-49 大分豊府 | 大分豊府B |
12:00 | 大分上野丘 31-86 大分豊府 | ||||
15:00 | 大分東明 55-46 大分上野丘 | ||||
県北 久大 |
12月15日 | 日 | 9:00 | 昭和学園 37-109 中津南 | 中津南B |
10:30 | 宇佐 31-84 別府鶴見丘 | ||||
12:00 | 中津南 102-34 別府翔青 | ||||
13:30 | 別府鶴見丘 51-98 中津東 | ||||
15:00 | 昭和学園 65-47 宇佐 | ||||
16:30 | 中津東 110-67 別府翔青 | ||||
県南 | 12月15日 | 日 | 9:00 | 佐伯豊南 63-40 竹田 | 竹田B |
10:30 | 津久見 83-31 鶴城三重総合 | ||||
12:00 | 臼杵 64-38 岩田 | ||||
13:30 | 鶴城三重総合 39-78 佐伯豊南 | ||||
15:00 | 竹田 36-78 臼杵 | ||||
16:30 | 岩田 47-99 津久見 | ||||
大分 | 12月15日 | 日 | 10:30 | 大分西 56-53 大分雄城台 | 大分舞鶴B |
13:30 | 大分舞鶴 55-63 大分西 | ||||
16:30 | 大分舞鶴 56-61 大分雄城台 |